Stats by Dog

Dog Name Owner Breed Age
ChesterTracy HughesChesapeake Bay Retriever10
YearTop Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance JumpedTop High DiveAvg High Dive
Overall22.0617.0922.002489.095.406.01
201122.0620.0621.11370.03
201221.0417.1119.09359.06
201320.0417.0719.08527.085.407.00
201418.1017.0118.03512.095.085.08
201520.0417.0119.05719.075.025.02
Division Num Scores Title EarnedDate Earned
Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"11Yes09/28/2014
Rookie - 17' - 19'11"46Yes09/23/2012
Triple A - 20' - 21'11"10Yes03/06/2011
Big League - 22' +2
Date Dive Handler Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Placement Division
Dos Lagos
3/4/113Barbra Kruml20.1120.0120.112ndTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
3/4/114Barbra Kruml18.1121.0221.022ndTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
3/5/115Barbra Kruml21.0221.1021.101stTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
3/5/117Barbra Kruml22.0222.0622.063rdBig League - 22' +
3/5/118Barbra Kruml21.0221.1021.101stTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
3/6/1110Barbra Kruml22.0222.0622.063rdBig League - 22' +
3/6/11FinalBarbra Kruml20.1019.1120.104thBig League - 22' + Final
Davis County Fair
8/18/115Tracy Hughes19.0218.0219.021stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/20/1113Tracy Hughes18.0017.0918.003rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2012 Davis County Fair
8/15/121Tracy Hughes20.0621.0421.042ndTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
8/15/123Tracy Hughes16.0910.0416.091stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/16/126Tracy Hughes17.0818.0418.044thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/18/1213Tracy Hughes17.0817.0917.094thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
Unleashed by Petco - Monrovia, CA
9/23/127Chris Kakuuchi18.0519.1119.111stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/23/128Chris Kakuuchi19.1017.0019.101stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/23/12FinalChris Kakuuchi16.1118.0818.082ndRookie - 17' - 19'11" Final
Dogtoberfest - Hawthorne, CA
10/13/121Chris Kakuuchi16.1118.0318.032ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/13/122Chris Kakuuchi19.0019.0119.011stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/13/123Chris Kakuuchi17.0317.1117.115thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
Dog Days of Summer - La Habra Heights, CA
7/26/132Tracy Hughes16.0818.0218.025thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
7/27/135Tracy Hughes5.06NJNJ11thHigh Dive
2013 Davis County Fair - Farmington, UT
8/14/131Christy Drake19.0219.0519.052ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/14/132Christy Drake19.0518.0419.051stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/14/133Christy Drake8.0319.0019.002ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/14/134Christy Drake17.0717.0817.083rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/15/135Christy Drake19.0219.0219.021stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/15/136Christy Drake16.0917.0817.085thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/16/139Tracy Hughes5.065.085.089thHigh Dive
8/16/1312Christy Drake17.0220.0420.044thTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
8/17/1314Christy Drake20.0117.0320.013rdTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
8/17/13FinalChristy Drake18.0419.0319.034thTriple A - 20' - 21'11" Final
2013 Hawthorne Family and Pet Expo
10/12/131Tracy Hughes5.405.405.402ndHigh Dive
10/12/133Jackson Taylor17.0415.0917.042ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/12/135Tracy Hughes16.0618.0218.022ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/13/136Jackson Taylor14.0019.0119.011stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/13/137Jackson Taylor13.0816.0316.034thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/13/138Tracy Hughes19.0318.1019.031stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
K9 Fest Summer Tour Stop - Fountain Valley, CA
6/28/142Tracy Hughes17.0618.0018.002ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
6/28/143Brooke Nagel18.0117.0018.013rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
6/28/144Brooke Nagel16.0717.0117.013rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
6/29/146Thanh Nguyen5.045.085.084thHigh Dive
6/29/147Thanh Nguyen17.0516.0217.056thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
6/29/148Brooke Nagel16.0418.0418.043rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2014 Dog Days of Summer - La Habra Heights, CA
7/25/141Jackson Taylor16.0816.1016.101stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
7/25/145Tracy Hughes5.045.085.085thHigh Dive
K9 Fest Fall Tour Stop - Long Beach, CA
9/14/144Tracy Hughes17.0317.0617.063rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/14/146Tracy Hughes17.0117.0517.052ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2014 Hawthorne Family and Pet Expo
9/27/141Jackson Taylor13.0716.0716.072ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/27/143Tracy Hughes17.0416.1117.048thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/28/148Thanh Nguyen16.0116.1116.111stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Bark in the Park - Lancaster, CA
10/4/142Tracy Hughes18.0118.1018.101stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/4/143Tracy Hughes17.0918.0318.032ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/4/144Tracy Hughes16.0815.0616.081stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/5/145Tracy Hughes17.0717.0517.071stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
Upland Spring Pet Adoption Fair
5/30/151Tracy Hughes20.0420.0220.044thTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
5/30/152Tracy Hughes19.0919.0919.091stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/30/153Tracy Hughes20.0419.0120.044thTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
5/30/154Tracy Hughes18.0718.0218.071stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/31/155Randi Musser17.0017.0217.028thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/31/156Jackson Taylor16.0917.1117.116thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/31/157Jackson Taylor18.0516.0618.054thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Cardiff Dog Days of Summer Canine Festival
8/8/151Landry Gardemann17.048.0617.048thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/8/152Landry Gardemann10.1016.0916.091stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/8/153Tracy Hughes17.0417.0817.084thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Hawthorne Family and Pet Extravaganza
9/26/151Tracy Hughes17.1017.0817.105thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/26/153Tracy Hughes17.0617.1017.109thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/26/154Tracy Hughes15.0916.0016.007thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/27/156Tracy Hughes17.0117.0817.087thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/27/157Ryan Miller16.0816.0516.082ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2015 Lancaster Bark at the Park
10/3/152Tracy Hughes16.0517.0117.012ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/4/155Tracy Hughes16.1017.0317.033rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
63rd Annual California RV Show
10/10/156Tracy Hughes17.0518.0018.002ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/10/157Tracy Hughes15.1115.0815.112ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/11/159Tracy Hughes5.025.025.023rdHigh Dive
10/11/1512Tracy Hughes15.1115.0815.115thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
1st Annual American Diving Dogs Championships at the California RV Show
10/17/1512Tracy Hughes16.1017.1017.101stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
Handler Top Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance JumpedTop High DiveAvg High Dive
Barbra Kruml22.0621.0721.11297.02
Jackson Taylor19.0117.0517.11229.04
Tracy Hughes21.0418.0020.021129.055.406.02
Thanh Nguyen17.0517.02--66.075.085.08
Christy Drake20.0419.0119.08324.00
Brooke Nagel18.0417.10--103.05
Ryan Miller16.0816.08--33.01
Chris Kakuuchi19.1118.1119.01219.02
Landry Gardemann17.0417.00--53.05
Randi Musser17.0217.02--34.02