Stats by Dog

Dog Name Owner Breed Age
CamdenTracy HughesNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever/Border Collie Mix10
YearTop Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance JumpedTop High DiveAvg High Dive
Overall20.0815.1120.002801.104.024.02
201116.0213.0215.08316.02
201215.1113.0814.08164.01
201317.0614.1117.00358.04
201416.0013.0815.04218.08
201520.0817.1119.10754.04
201619.1017.0219.05895.054.024.02
201716.0815.09--94.10
Division Num Scores Title EarnedDate Earned
Little League - 10' - 13'11"12Yes03/06/2011
Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"33Yes10/16/2011
Rookie - 17' - 19'11"39Yes05/30/2015
Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
Date Dive Handler Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Placement Division
Dos Lagos
3/5/116Cassie Hauck10.0612.0812.081stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
3/5/117Cassie Hauck13.0213.0813.081stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
3/6/119Cassie Hauck10.0612.0812.081stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
3/6/1110Cassie Hauck13.0213.0813.081stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
3/6/11FinalCassie Hauck11.0611.1011.102ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11" Final
Davis County Fair
8/18/115Thanh Nguyen16.0213.0516.021stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/19/1111Tracy Hughes12.0316.0116.011stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/20/1113Thanh Nguyen16.0115.0616.011stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Bark for Life - Chino Hills, CA
10/16/115Tracy Hughes13.0116.0016.001stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/16/116Cassie Hauck14.0111.0014.012ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/16/117Cassie Hauck14.0411.0314.042ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/16/11FinalCassie Hauck11.0612.0112.013rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11" Final
2012 Davis County Fair
8/15/122Tracy Hughes14.0213.0914.023rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/16/127Tracy Hughes14.0315.1115.111stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/17/1210Tracy Hughes14.1113.0914.114thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Dogtoberfest - Hawthorne, CA
10/14/125Jackson Taylor13.0712.0313.072ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
10/14/127Jackson Taylor14.0914.0014.093rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/14/12FinalJackson Taylor11.0511.0411.053rdJunior Handler Final
Dog Days of Summer - La Habra Heights, CA
7/26/131Tracy Hughes10.0010.0310.038thLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
7/26/132Tracy Hughes11.0810.0111.087thLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
7/26/134Jackson Taylor15.0216.0216.022ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2013 Davis County Fair - Farmington, UT
8/14/132Tracy Hughes13.0916.0716.071stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/14/134Tracy Hughes17.0116.0317.017thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/15/135Tracy Hughes17.0016.0017.006thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/15/137Jackson Taylor14.0315.0615.064thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/16/1310Tracy Hughes17.0216.1117.024thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/17/1313Tracy Hughes16.0215.0516.022ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2013 Hawthorne Family and Pet Expo
10/12/134Jackson Taylor14.0517.0617.061stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/13/136Jackson Taylor16.0213.1016.021stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/13/138Jackson Taylor15.0016.0016.002ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2014 Dog Days of Summer - La Habra Heights, CA
7/25/141Tracy Hughes12.0814.0714.0710thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
7/26/146Tracy Hughes15.1013.0615.103rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
7/26/147Landry Gardemann13.0716.0016.001stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2014 Hawthorne Family and Pet Expo
9/27/142Jackson Taylor13.079.0813.071stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
9/28/148Thanh Nguyen14.0315.0415.049thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Bark in the Park - Lancaster, CA
10/4/142Cassie Hauck14.0312.0614.031stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/4/143Cassie Hauck13.0815.0115.014thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/4/144Cassie Hauck11.0113.0113.011stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
Upland Spring Pet Adoption Fair
5/30/151Thanh Nguyen19.0220.0820.083rdTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
5/30/152Thanh Nguyen19.0218.0719.024thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/30/153Thanh Nguyen19.0419.0419.042ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/30/154Thanh Nguyen15.0317.0317.034thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/31/155Thanh Nguyen17.0120.0320.033rdTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
5/31/156Thanh Nguyen18.0916.1118.093rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/31/157Tracy Hughes18.0719.0619.062ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Cardiff Dog Days of Summer Canine Festival
8/8/151Bennett Gardemann15.0615.0315.063rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/8/152Bennett Gardemann15.0217.0917.095thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/8/153Thanh Nguyen18.0317.1018.033rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Hawthorne Family and Pet Extravaganza
9/26/151Tracy Hughes17.0517.1117.114thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/26/153Tracy Hughes18.0018.0118.017thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/26/154Tracy Hughes17.0817.0517.085thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/27/156Tracy Hughes17.0117.0417.0410thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Lancaster Bark at the Park
10/3/151Tracy Hughes17.0319.0919.091stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/3/152Tracy Hughes18.0618.0018.061stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/3/153Tracy Hughes18.0018.0718.071stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/4/155Tracy Hughes17.0117.0717.072ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
63rd Annual California RV Show
10/10/157Tracy Hughes18.0417.0618.043rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/11/1512Tracy Hughes18.0218.0518.052ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
1st Annual American Diving Dogs Championships at the California RV Show
10/17/154Tracy Hughes18.0018.0818.083rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
The Annual Spring Pet Adoption Faire @ the Upland Animal Shelter
5/14/161Thanh Nguyen16.0818.0718.074thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/14/162Thanh Nguyen18.0818.0418.085thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/14/163Thanh Nguyen19.0018.0119.003rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/14/164Tracy Hughes19.0919.1019.101stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/15/165Tracy Hughes19.0419.0219.042ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/15/166Thanh Nguyen17.0917.1017.106thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/15/167Thanh NguyenNJNJNJ9thPee Wee - 0'-9'11"
Paws with Friends K-9 Expo
6/18/161Tracy Hughes16.0617.0117.016thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
6/18/162Tracy Hughes18.0215.0418.023rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
6/18/163Thanh Nguyen14.0714.0914.096thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
6/19/167Jackson Taylor16.0116.0616.061stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Strong Hounds All Breed Dog Days at Bass Pro Shops
7/23/161Tracy Hughes17.1118.0718.073rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
7/23/162Tracy Hughes17.1019.0419.041stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
7/23/164Tracy Hughes17.0418.0418.045thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
7/24/165Tracy Hughes19.0219.0619.063rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
7/24/166Tracy Hughes17.0119.0119.015thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2016 Fifth Annual Hawthorne Family and Pet Extravaganza
9/24/161Thanh Nguyen18.0317.0518.033rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/24/162Thanh Nguyen16.0617.1017.107thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/24/163Thanh Nguyen18.0218.0118.024thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/24/164Tracy Hughes14.1013.0914.103rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/24/168Tracy Hughes4.004.024.023rdHigh Dive
9/25/165Tracy Hughes16.0715.0916.071stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/25/166Tracy Hughes13.1115.0315.032ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/25/167Tracy Hughes14.0716.1116.111stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2016 Bark at the Park at the Lancaster City Park
10/1/161Thanh Nguyen15.1016.1016.101stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/1/162Tracy Hughes17.0117.0017.015thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/2/165Tracy Hughes14.0815.0715.072ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/2/166Tracy Hughes16.0617.1117.112ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
Pets on Parade Pet Expo
3/11/171Tracy Hughes15.0315.0415.041stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
3/11/172Tracy Hughes16.0016.0716.071stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2017 Sixth Annual Hawthorne Family and Pet Extravaganza
9/24/175Thanh Nguyen15.0016.0816.081stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/24/177Thanh NguyenNJNJNJ3rdPee Wee - 0'-9'11"
Handler Top Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance Jumped
Cassie Hauck15.0113.0414.03277.03
Jackson Taylor17.0615.0116.05287.02
Tracy Hughes19.1017.0019.071450.094.024.02
Thanh Nguyen20.0817.1019.08693.05
Landry Gardemann16.0016.00--29.07
Bennett Gardemann17.0916.07--63.08