Stats by Dog

Dog Name Owner Breed Age
RaineyMonica CastorLabrador Retriever - Chocolate12
YearTop Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance Jumped
Overall15.0310.1014.05370.10
201114.0710.0013.10241.04
201215.0312.1113.07129.06
Division Num Scores Title EarnedDate Earned
Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
Little League - 10' - 13'11"9Yes08/20/2011
Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"5Yes08/18/2012
Date Dive Handler Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Placement Division
Dog Days at Thanksgiving Point - Lehi, UT
6/17/116Emmi Jensen13.0412.0013.042ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
6/18/119Emmi Jensen10.059.0710.057thLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
6/18/11FinalEmmi Jensen9.0110.1010.107thJunior Handler Final
Davis County Fair
8/18/115Monica Castor7.1112.0712.071stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
8/18/117Sadie Carson8.078.078.071stPee Wee - 0'-9'11"
8/20/1113Monica Castor9.0114.0714.072ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/20/11FinalMonica Castor12.0613.0213.023rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11" Final
Soldier Hollow Classic
9/2/113Eric Van Staveren14.0111.0914.012ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/4/1111Monica Castor14.0312.0414.033rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/4/1112Jackson Taylor9.1012.0612.062ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
9/5/1113Emmi JensenNJ5.095.092ndPee Wee - 0'-9'11"
9/5/11FinalEmmi JensenNJ8.078.075thJunior Handler Final
2012 Davis County Fair
8/16/126Monica Castor12.0514.0314.035thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/16/127Monica Castor12.0513.0613.061stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
8/18/1213Olivia Scott13.0115.0315.035thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/18/1214Jackson Taylor12.0212.1112.113rdLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
8/18/12FinalMonica Castor12.0111.0512.014thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11" Final
Handler Top Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance Jumped
Monica Castor14.0713.0513.11172.06
Jackson Taylor12.1112.08--47.05
Emmi Jensen13.049.099.0979.07
Sadie Carson8.078.07--17.02
Eric Van Staveren14.0114.01--25.10
Olivia Scott15.0315.03--28.04