Stats by Dog

Dog Name Owner Breed Age
ChaseTracy HughesChesapeake Bay Retriever13
YearTop Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance JumpedTop High DiveAvg High Dive
Overall21.0015.0719.112715.095.004.10
201119.0615.0618.05372.08
201219.0615.0917.03284.034.104.10
201318.0516.0317.10423.08
201418.0516.0117.07387.015.004.11
201521.0016.0619.11661.11
201616.0014.0315.08515.05
201712.0911.09--70.09
Division Num Scores Title EarnedDate Earned
Little League - 10' - 13'11"10Yes09/26/2015
Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"45Yes10/16/2011
Rookie - 17' - 19'11"28Yes08/15/2012
Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
Date Dive Handler Jump 1 Jump 2 Score Placement Division
Dos Lagos
3/5/116Carlie Hauck19.0615.0419.061stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
3/5/117Carlie Hauck16.0616.0116.062ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
3/6/119Carlie Hauck19.0615.0419.061stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
3/6/1110Carlie Hauck16.0616.0116.062ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
3/6/11FinalCarlie Hauck18.0619.0619.061stRookie - 17' - 19'11" Final
Davis County Fair
8/18/116Tracy Hughes17.0314.0117.031stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/19/1111Tracy Hughes10.0415.0015.002ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/20/1113Thanh Nguyen12.0711.0612.072ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
Bark for Life - Chino Hills, CA
10/16/115Julie Hatch15.0313.0315.032ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/16/116Carlie Hauck16.0214.0916.021stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/16/117Carlie Hauck13.0813.0013.082ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
10/16/11FinalCarlie Hauck16.0716.0516.071stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11" Final
2012 Davis County Fair
8/15/121Jackson Taylor18.0419.0619.061stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/15/123Jackson Taylor13.0414.0514.053rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/16/126Jackson Taylor15.0615.0715.073rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/18/1213Jackson Taylor16.0215.0916.023rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/18/12FinalJackson Taylor13.0711.1113.075thRookie - 17' - 19'11" Final
Unleashed by Petco - Monrovia, CA
9/22/122Carlie Hauck18.0418.0018.046thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/22/125Tracy Hughes4.084.104.107thHigh Dive
Dogtoberfest - Hawthorne, CA
10/13/121Jackson Taylor15.1016.0916.092ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/13/122Jackson Taylor14.0415.0915.093rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/13/123Jackson Taylor15.0615.0815.083rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/13/124Tracy Hughes4.104.104.106thHigh Dive
Dog Days of Summer - La Habra Heights, CA
7/26/132Jackson Taylor16.0714.0416.072ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
7/27/135Tracy Hughes5.02NJNJ10thHigh Dive
7/27/13FinalJackson Taylor16.0316.0316.033rdJunior Handler Final
2013 Davis County Fair - Farmington, UT
8/14/133Tracy Hughes17.1118.0518.053rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/14/134Tracy Hughes17.0015.1117.008thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/15/136Tracy Hughes16.0517.0317.037thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/15/138Tracy Hughes18.0317.0218.034thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/16/1310Tracy Hughes17.0718.0218.023rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/16/1311Tracy Hughes14.0615.0615.064thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
8/17/1313Tracy Hughes15.0315.0515.055thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2013 Hawthorne Family and Pet Expo
10/12/134Tracy Hughes15.0917.0217.022ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/12/135Jackson Taylor16.0317.0217.024thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/13/137Tracy Hughes16.1117.0117.012ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/13/138Tracy Hughes11.0014.0214.024thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
K9 Fest Summer Tour Stop - Fountain Valley, CA
6/29/146Tracy Hughes5.005.005.007thHigh Dive
2014 Dog Days of Summer - La Habra Heights, CA
7/25/141Tracy Hughes15.1014.0715.106thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
7/25/145Tracy Hughes4.064.104.1010thHigh Dive
7/26/146Jackson Taylor17.0217.0217.024thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
7/26/147Landry Gardemann12.1013.0313.032ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
K9 Fest Fall Tour Stop - Long Beach, CA
9/14/144Tracy Hughes17.0117.0017.015thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/14/146Ryan Miller16.0115.0616.013rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/14/14FinalRyan Miller15.0416.0916.091stJunior Handler Final
2014 Hawthorne Family and Pet Expo
9/27/141Tracy Hughes17.0216.0117.024thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/28/147Ryan Miller14.1118.0118.012ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
9/28/148Thanh Nguyen16.0214.0116.027thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Bark in the Park - Lancaster, CA
10/4/142Teri Hauck18.0418.0518.052ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
10/4/143Teri Hauck16.0916.0516.092ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/4/144Teri Hauck17.0015.0117.001stRookie - 17' - 19'11"
Upland Spring Pet Adoption Fair
5/30/151Cassie Hauck21.0020.0021.001stTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
5/30/152Teri Hauck19.0918.0719.092ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/30/153Cassie Hauck17.1116.1117.114thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/30/154Teri Hauck16.0616.0816.081stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
5/31/155Jackson Taylor19.0716.0619.072ndRookie - 17' - 19'11"
5/31/156Jackson Taylor19.0020.0120.014thTriple A - 20' - 21'11"
5/31/157Tracy Hughes19.0517.1119.053rdRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Cardiff Dog Days of Summer Canine Festival
8/8/151Tracy Hughes17.0618.0018.006thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/8/152Tracy Hughes17.0616.1117.066thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
8/8/153Tracy Hughes17.0017.0117.017thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Hawthorne Family and Pet Extravaganza
9/26/151Tracy Hughes15.0914.0615.093rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/26/153Tracy Hughes11.0613.1113.111stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
9/26/154Tracy Hughes16.0016.0616.064thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/27/156Tracy Hughes14.0017.0317.0311thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
2015 Lancaster Bark at the Park
10/3/151Cassie Hauck15.0914.0115.091stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/3/152Cassie Hauck14.0015.0815.081stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/3/153Tracy Hughes14.0816.0016.001stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
10/4/155Tracy Hughes15.0414.0815.043rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
63rd Annual California RV Show
10/10/157Tracy Hughes13.0115.0215.025thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
1st Annual American Diving Dogs Championships at the California RV Show
10/17/154Tracy Hughes13.1116.0416.046thRookie - 17' - 19'11"
The Annual Spring Pet Adoption Faire @ the Upland Animal Shelter
5/14/161Tracy Hughes15.0414.0615.042ndBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
5/14/162Tracy Hughes14.0515.1015.101stBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
5/14/163Tracy Hughes15.0514.0215.055thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
5/14/164Tracy Hughes14.0114.0314.033rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
5/15/165Tracy Hughes14.0216.0016.003rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
5/15/166Tracy Hughes15.0115.0015.014thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
5/15/167Tracy HughesNJNJNJ9thPee Wee - 0'-9'11"
Paws with Friends K-9 Expo
6/18/161Jackson Taylor14.0714.0314.079thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
6/18/162Jackson Taylor15.0514.0715.058thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
6/18/163Jackson Taylor14.0313.0414.037thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Strong Hounds All Breed Dog Days at Bass Pro Shops
7/23/161Tracy Hughes15.0815.0015.084thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
7/23/162Tracy Hughes15.0215.0815.083rdBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
7/23/164Tracy Hughes15.0215.0615.065thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
2016 Fifth Annual Hawthorne Family and Pet Extravaganza
9/24/161Tracy Hughes12.1012.1112.111stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
9/24/162Tracy Hughes11.0914.0714.078thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/24/163Tracy Hughes14.1113.0614.118thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
9/24/164Tracy Hughes13.0712.0713.072ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
2016 Bark at the Park at the Lancaster City Park
10/1/161Tracy Hughes11.0413.0013.003rdLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
10/2/166Tracy Hughes14.0013.0714.005thBabe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
Pets on Parade Pet Expo
3/11/171Tracy Hughes12.0911.0612.092ndLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
3/11/173Tracy Hughes11.1111.0311.113rdLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
2017 Sixth Annual Hawthorne Family and Pet Extravaganza
9/24/175Thanh Nguyen12.0710.0912.071stLittle League - 10' - 13'11"
Handler Top Jump Avg All Jumps Avg Top 5 Jumps Total Distance Jumped
Julie Hatch15.0315.03--28.06
Carlie Hauck19.0617.0418.08299.09
Cassie Hauck21.0017.07--135.04
Teri Hauck18.0517.04--102.00
Jackson Taylor20.0116.0418.08540.08
Tracy Hughes19.0515.0918.051337.075.004.10
Thanh Nguyen16.0213.09--77.08
Ryan Miller18.0116.11--96.08
Landry Gardemann13.0313.03--26.01
Teri Hauck19.0918.02--71.06