Rankings

All-Time Rankings

Click on dog name for more detail


Division: Big League - 22' +
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1VhoebeBelgian MalinoisLise Strum28.0925.01--100.04
2RicochetBorder Collie - WhippetJJ Bowen, Candis Amasalian27.0625.09--154.07
3LukeLabrador Retriever - ChocolateBlake Harrison26.0424.02--96.08
4BellaChesapeake Bay Retriever KC Owens, Olivia Scott, Tracy Hughes, Christy Drake26.0221.0925.071133.01
5RiverAustralian Cattle DogVit Kruml, Gabi Knudson25.1122.0325.061559.06
6BrooklynLabrador Retriever - BlackPam Sheets25.0522.0525.001121.06
7JaggerBelgian MalinoisDonna Quitugua25.0324.00--48.01
8KingDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian, Holly Wagoner, Kyle Myler, Eddy Aldridge25.0118.0723.051567.03
9RemyBelgian MalinoisDiana Barrett, Keith Leo24.1119.0624.07821.09
10HazelLabrador Retriever MixKenny Rowland24.1017.0524.031224.05
11GabrielBelgian MalinoisLise Strum24.0923.10--190.08
11SkyBelgian MalinoisJeff Bouchillon24.0920.0324.031255.10
13BaileyLabrador Retriever - BlackJosh Kramer, Rachael Sullivan, Brandy Kramer24.0819.0223.051418.05
13LuluJrt - BcHanna crawford 24.0822.1124.03412.08
13Kona Chesapeake Bay RetrieverCassandra Swift, Gabe Swift24.0821.0823.06391.01
16Ollie Labrador Cathy Segura, Andrea Maudsley24.0719.0623.091800.09
17PepperLabrador Retriever - BlackScott Trowbridge24.0422.0324.01312.02
17JasperBlack Lab/Aussie ShepherdJackson Taylor, Julie Hatch, Dillon Bosworth, Randi Musser24.0419.0023.114256.09
17LegendDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian24.0421.0023.112400.01
20KylieGerman short hair pointerGeorge shelton24.0220.0922.08249.00
21MokiLabrador Retriever - BlackBrian Jorgensen, Jan Jorgensen24.0118.1122.051747.10
22WillowBelgian TervurenEmily Goodman24.0022.0022.06264.08
23Chester 3Chesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes, Mary McHugh, Thanh Nguyen, Brian Sardo23.1119.0223.01653.11
24OliverLabrador Retriever - YellowKate Bernstein, Maria Gonzalez, Ryan Miller23.1019.0923.031623.06
25PyroBorder CollieEddy Aldridge23.0913.0021.03964.03
26AndyLabrador RetrieverKathy Burkhart 23.0818.1022.082343.10
27EllyLabrador Retriever - BlackJan Jorgensen, Brian Jorgensen, Susan Herney23.0720.0722.111937.04
28NevadaBorder CollieShari Robinson23.0619.0822.06631.09
29CASHLabrador RetrieverLynn Bishop23.0421.05--128.09
30SoxAmerican dingo/ husky mixHolly Wagoner, Candis Amasalian, Ryan Miller, Chris Kakuuchi, Brian Sardo23.0317.1021.102076.08
31AspenLabrador Retriever - BlackMonica Castor, Toby Heywood, Jackson Taylor23.0221.0823.00780.10
32SalixChesapeake Bay RetrieverKen Drake, Christy Drake23.0118.11--151.05
32RekkerDutch ShepherdSonja Nordstrom23.0119.1022.08397.00
34JennyChesapeake Bay RetrieverCharlotte Sullivan, Joe Crilly23.0019.0221.09692.02
34PlatoDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian, Kyle Myler, Eddy Aldridge23.0016.1022.041755.05
36Luna Belgian sheepdog Stefanie Loraas 22.0818.0220.11364.02
36GunnarBelgian MalinoisVicki Bouchillion, Vicki Bouchillon22.0817.0121.00752.03
38PhoenixDutch ShepherdSadot (sa-doe) Aldaco22.0719.0121.10651.05
38PanchoLabrador Retriever - BlackDavid Valdez22.0718.0620.04222.06
40ChesterChesapeake Bay RetrieverBarbra Kruml, Tracy Hughes, Chris Kakuuchi, Christy Drake, Jackson Taylor, Brooke Nagel, Thanh Nguyen, Randi Musser, Landry Gardemann, Ryan Miller22.0617.0922.002489.09
40CooperBorder Collie - Lab mixMatt Meinhold22.0622.02--88.11
40DustyLabrador Retriever - YellowChris Kakuuchi, Jackson Taylor, Candis Amasalian, Cassie Hauck22.0617.1022.012322.07
43Herky Labrador Retriever - BlackCraig Foster, Theresa Foster, Olivia Scott22.0518.0421.101909.02
44RexLabrador Retriever - ChocolateGeorge Wright22.0421.08--43.05
44KaiLabrador Retriever - ChocolatePaul Wadsworth22.0419.0921.01355.08
46SashaChesapeake Bay RetrieverSummer Cremo, Jackson Taylor22.0218.1121.072429.04
47DaxLabrador Retriever - BlackMarc Marsceill22.0116.0119.06225.06

Division: Triple A - 20' - 21'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1BronnBelgian MalinoisGrace Able21.1118.09--112.11
2KonaChesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes21.1018.0218.11218.08
2LondonBorderjackCandis Amasalian21.1017.0220.101861.11
2DakotaLabrador Retriever - YellowMarc Marsceill, Janelle Fuchigami, Jackson Taylor21.1016.0920.00402.03
5PISMOLabrador RetrieverRiley Weinstein, Tyler Weinstein21.0918.1120.11759.01
6GriffenWirehair PointerKen Olson, Morgan Olson21.0816.0219.01226.09
7Doc HolidayLabrador RetrieverMike , Mike Moritz21.0619.0520.09272.10
8GrizzLabrador Retriever - YellowZach Burdick21.0419.0420.05232.04
8Adelaide (Deedle)Australian Stumpy Tail Cattle Dog - Australian Cattle DogAmy Diehl, Diane Schlesinger21.0416.0518.10559.04
8DaisyGolden RetrieverJennifer Yanez, Brian Jorgensen21.0418.0820.01374.03
8SwitchWhippetPeggy Knapp21.0416.0719.11498.09
12AnselBelgian Malinois Steve Heine21.0315.1118.05191.03
13ScorchBelgian MalinoisBeth Copeland21.0218.0419.09220.11
14GunnerGerman Shorthaired PointerCandis Amasalian, Holly Wagoner21.0117.1020.06716.03
14BravoChesapeake Bay Retriever KC Owens, Asher Reed, Edie Schoepp21.0118.0220.10583.04
16ChaseChesapeake Bay RetrieverCarlie Hauck, Tracy Hughes, Thanh Nguyen, Julie Hatch, Jackson Taylor, Landry Gardemann, Ryan Miller, Teri Hauck, Cassie Hauck21.0015.0719.112715.09
16SKYEGolden RetrieverSherryl Howell21.0017.01--102.06
16EdgeAustralian ShepherdCarrie Wesson21.0018.03--146.03
19BentleyLabrador Retriever - BlackBailey Singer20.1117.0219.07412.08
19TaterAustralian Cattle DogGabi Knudson, Vit Kruml20.1116.0720.081227.06
19CubbyEnglish Springer SpanielDillon Bosworth, Kennedy Bosworth, Gordon Bosworth, Jeannette Bosworth20.1117.0520.001045.05
19KoaDoberman PinscherOlympia Durbin20.1117.0218.08206.08
19LanakilaBorder CollieEva Gutierrez20.1116.1017.09202.00
19GunnieBelgian Shep/LabGina Cox20.1115.04--122.08
25MuddyLabrador Retriever - YellowTodd Mower20.1017.0519.06244.10
26DrakeLabrador RetrieverGilbert Latta20.0918.0819.06187.04
27CamdenNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever/Border Collie MixCassie Hauck, Thanh Nguyen, Tracy Hughes, Jackson Taylor, Landry Gardemann, Bennett Gardemann20.0815.1120.002801.10
27PaisleyBelgian MalinoisEdie Schoepp20.0814.0319.05514.07
27ChesterGolden RetrieverJamie Higgins20.0818.09--150.02
30Pro BORN- March 16, 2016Candis Amasalian20.0713.0619.04432.00
31QueenieLabrador Retriever - BlackNikki Wegner, Theresa Foster20.0617.1119.08287.06
31CarlyChesapeake Bay RetrieverKaren Kokiko20.0618.0519.07257.11
33BuckGolden RetrieverJanice VanOrden, Chet VanOrden20.0516.1019.06269.07
34SakodaGerman Shorthair/LabNikki Divers20.0419.06--78.02
35ChocoLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRoger Perez20.0318.08--112.05
35Jake D. PeabooAmerican Pit Bull TerrierBeverly Familar20.0315.1119.101593.09
35AmpBorder Whippet - WhippetSteve Shepard, Loren Shepard20.0315.0819.061478.08
35TonksBlue Heeler/Border CollieJosh Fulger20.0318.09--112.07
35TankLabrador Retriever - BlackBob Lockwood20.0319.04--116.02
40SageLabrador Retriever - YellowClark Willey20.0217.10--107.00
41ZookaDoberman PinscherKyle Myler20.0119.06--39.00
41BreezeBorder CollieKyle Myler20.0116.0119.04355.05
43IndianaGolden RetrieverKirsten Bayne, Olivia Scott, Craig Foster20.0017.0019.00681.05

Division: Rookie - 17' - 19'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1TrojanLabrador Retriever - YellowPam Sheets, Eric Sheets19.1116.0619.05662.06
2DallasLabrador Retriever - BlackTracy Ecks19.1015.1118.101596.04
2CharlieLabrador RetrieverKimberly Lindley, Erick Lindley, Nicole Romero19.1015.1118.09796.07
4OnyxLabrador Retriever - BlackAndy LaRochelle19.0917.0018.10340.08
5AlexisLabrador - Golden RetrieverSusanna Gan19.0814.1018.101370.08
5BlinkBorder CollieGosia Skowron19.0818.10--37.08
5DieselLabrador Retriever - BlackMarc Marsceill, Janelle Fuchigami19.0816.0219.04452.08
8BrodyLabradoodlePam Lucado19.0716.0819.021435.04
9TributeDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian19.0514.0018.091402.04
9JakeGolden Retrieverkristina serna19.0517.0418.04208.00
11TallahasseeLabrador Retriever - YellowKirk Dye19.0313.0817.02164.07
11RiverBelgian malinoislinda liscano19.0316.0717.09166.02
13SkarBelgian MalinoisTroy Smith, JAYDEN CALHAN19.0212.1116.02181.05
14AbbyMixed BreedPat Erikson19.0017.0518.05244.10
14JanaLabrador Retriever - BlackSusan C. Smith, Brian Jorgensen19.0014.0017.08421.08
16FuseBorder Jack - Jack Russell TerrierSteve Shepard, Loren Shepard18.1115.0018.051951.03
17MajorLabradorCorey Hels18.1017.10--107.01
18KalaniGolden RetrieverAndra Lew18.0914.1117.08806.06
19TageLabrador Retriever - YellowMonica Castor, Bentley Bradshaw, Theresa Foster, Jackson Taylor18.0815.0118.011181.09
20RiotBorder StaffyGosia Skowron18.0716.02--64.08
20TroublinaAustralian Cattle Dog - Labrador RetrieverAmy Diehl, Fil Grego18.0713.0116.04289.05
22CopeGolden RetrieverQuinton Jensen, Raylee Jensen18.0614.0117.07311.06
22KoaDobermanKyle Myler18.0615.0417.07431.07
22KeeloDoberman PinscherJennie Byassee, Kyle Myler18.0615.0017.09391.11
22JagerLabrador Retriever - BlackSharon Starr18.0615.0617.06466.09
26Tantrum!Jack Russell TerrierSteve Shepard, Loren Shepard18.0513.0717.101910.11
26SkeeterMiniature Australian ShepherdCandis Amasalian18.0513.0917.08967.11
28AitanaDutch ShepherdTina Nathalia18.0416.10--101.00
28CabellaChesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes, Thanh Nguyen18.0414.0816.07205.11
28KaiserGerman ShepherdKurt Hadfield18.0416.05--98.07
31BrindleChesapeake Bay RetrieverParis Lemons18.0317.02--103.03
31PhoebeDoberman PinscherErika Heine, Candis Amasalian18.0314.0418.011376.00
33ChirpyChesapeake Bay RetrieverDillon Bosworth18.0117.01--136.09
33SkeeterAmerican Pit Bull TerrierAndrea Johnson18.0114.0217.02341.09
33FiatLabrador RetrieverBrent Waln18.0115.00--90.00
33RyderLabrador Retriever - ChocolateLaura Lockwood18.0114.07--116.10
33RileyChesapeake Bay RetrieverJoe Crilly, Nancy Crilly, David Drake18.0113.0316.01293.02
33HaydenLabrador Retriever - BlackTheresa Foster18.0114.0117.07789.11
39MaeveDutch ShepherdTina Nathalia18.0016.0617.00165.06
39TritonChesapeake Bay RetrieverSandy Lewis18.0017.01--102.09
39LukeLabrador Retriever Kathy Burkhart 18.0015.0816.08219.06
39NanookAmerican Pit Bull TerrierBeverly Familar18.0012.1017.01744.04
43Molly GodivaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateTom Maioli17.1114.0316.10286.07
43PaddyLabrador RetrieverAnn Davis, Maureen Davis17.1113.1017.03914.05
45MonaBelgian MalinoisScott Dike17.1016.00--64.03
46BrieLabrador RetrieverKent Bernier17.0917.00--68.02
46Dylan AKA Cannon BallAmerican Staffordshire TerrierBrooke Nagel, Jackson Taylor, Ryan Miller, Lori Miller, Kathy Burkhart 17.0914.0017.072780.11
48MorganLabrador Retriever - YellowTim Layton17.0813.0616.04595.01
48OliverLabrador RetrieverSue Sunderland17.0815.0716.02187.08
48OdinChesapeake Bay RetrieverSusan C. Smith17.0814.09--118.03
51DukeGolden RetrieverGreg Roberts17.0715.0817.00219.10
51SydneyChesapeake Bay RetrieverPerry Collier17.0716.0516.11197.11
51Davy JonesChessy mixTerry Payne17.0714.10--59.07
54LaniPam Lucado17.0614.0617.00699.07
54LucasMalinoisGwen Nguyen17.0612.07--50.06
56Raven D. RockstarBelgian Malenois MixJames Wall, Britney Wall, Nathanial Nevarez, Michael Wall17.0412.1015.101057.09
56SevenGreg Gentling17.0416.06--66.02
56HugoBorder CollieHsieh Kaian17.0414.11--59.08
59Sadie SinclairLabrador Retriever - BlackRegan Sinclair17.0314.05--86.08
59RowdyCattle DogCathy Dameron17.0315.07--62.04
61BellaLabrador Retriever - YellowSharon Starr, Marilyn Longo17.0211.0215.06268.10
61StrokerEnglish Springer SpanielDillon Bosworth, Jackson Taylor, Kennedy Bosworth, Jeannette Bosworth17.0213.1116.05696.02
61KonaChesapeake Bay RetrieverKristi Urban17.0214.1016.06237.10
64MylesLabrador RetrieverAlison Enoch-Morris17.0012.0916.01179.02
64SophieLabrador Retriever - BlackChristian Adkinson17.0015.0715.11155.11
64CaberBorder CollieSharon Adams17.0014.0916.06415.03

Division: Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1DeeBorder LabDaran Lowry, Jennifer Lowry16.1115.00--60.01
1SageLabrador Retriever - BlackBrett Muir16.1115.10--63.06
1CLUTCH Pitt Bull/American bulldogAl Thielemann 16.1116.09--33.06
1LeftyLab MixLisa Burkerno, Sophia Burkerno16.1114.01--56.05
5MasonLabrador RetrieverAndrea Rincon16.0913.03--53.00
5CliqueFlat-Coated RetrieverTeresa Rodney16.0915.03--61.03
5CricketBelgian malinois Sarah Cross16.0915.03--91.06
8LollipopStaffordshire Bull TerrierKevin Lausor16.0815.08--94.00
9PachoSpanish water dogLynn Ward16.0615.0215.11213.04
9KahluaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateSharon Starr16.0613.0715.02327.11
11Kona KaiLabradoodlePam Lucado16.0510.0915.06365.08
11JackAustralian Cattle Dog Savannah McCorkle, Susan Lewis 16.0510.0814.02277.11
11MidnightBlack Lab/Greyhound MixBrianna Foster16.0512.0415.04222.00
11GingerStandard PoodleJames Linton16.0513.07--81.10
15PeanutAmerican Pit Bull TerrierJason Blanchard, Michelle Preston, Josh Preston16.0411.1115.09239.10
15KimaDutch ShepherdTroy Smith, Jacquie Ochsner16.0414.0015.05309.03
17PhoebeLabrador RetrieverMarilyn Barrett, Marty Barrett16.0315.0515.10154.02
17TruckerCatahoulaVit Kruml, Gabi Knudson16.039.1112.0899.10
17Miss MaggieGolden DoodleJoyce Smith16.0315.11--63.09
20JakeGerman ShepardDebbie Kozin16.0212.10--51.05
21BravaBelgian MalinoisJack Edwards, Vicki Bouchillon16.0113.0415.01214.00
21SeatonGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie16.0114.0515.03231.00
21Dunkin'Australian ShepherdCristina Maxwell16.0112.0415.11892.11
21BenChesapeake Bay RetrieverTroy Crellin16.0114.04--57.06
25AshaPit bull/ Boxer/ Boston terrier Lindsay Polk16.0012.0813.08152.09
26NykeeGerman Shepard MixEastyn Carlson, Kelly Carlson15.1113.0515.02188.01
27SugarbearLabrador RetrieverGrace Baynes15.0915.08--31.04
28RioBorder CollieAndrew Syndergaard15.0815.02--60.08
28LucyLabMike Spencer15.0813.02--105.09
28RiskMiniature American ShepherdCristina Maxwell15.0810.0512.05146.11
28DudleyGerman ShepherdDaniel Campbell15.0812.05--99.05
32AthenaLab MixSusanna Gan15.0712.1115.01415.08
32CopperBrittanyThomas Sorrells15.0714.04--28.09
34RebelLabrador RetrieverAmanda Forsyth15.0615.04--30.09
34TallyMini AussieJoann Keller15.0613.0414.08213.08
36LucyLabrador RetrieverJane Hanskat15.0513.08--54.09
36LYNWOOD AM STAFF/BOXER/BULL DOGAdam Fein15.0512.0814.08203.04
36BossLabrador Retriever - YellowThomas Baynes15.0515.03--30.06
39TuckerChesapeake Bay RetrieverJeff Stiles15.0413.06--54.03
39Little RooLabrador Retriever - ChocolateTeri Hauck15.0410.09--86.01
39QuinShari Hoots15.0413.03--79.11
42RipLabrador RetrieverJerry Howells15.0313.08--54.10
42CarbonMalinoisStella Wisneski, Corey Hels15.0312.0713.08151.08
42RaineyLabrador Retriever - ChocolateEmmi Jensen, Monica Castor, Sadie Carson, Eric Van Staveren, Jackson Taylor, Olivia Scott15.0310.1014.05370.10
42BrioGolden RetrieverSarah Sykes15.0314.00--112.00
46YogiGolden RetrieverJoann Keller15.029.0213.09828.07
46SammieLabrador RetrieverErick Lindley, Kimberly Lindley, Nicole Romero, Nikko Romero15.0211.0714.09626.03
48DukieLabrador Retriever - YellowMonica Castor, Theresa Foster, Jackson Taylor15.0111.0714.05279.02
48WinnieGolden RetrieverLauren Edmonson15.0114.09--29.06
48RustyLabradoodleKyle Curtis, John Curtis15.0111.0413.08159.04
48GaryNewfoundlandNicolette Holferty15.0114.08--58.10
52BearGolden RetrieverTony Santero15.0013.06--54.03
53AaylaAustralian ShepherdCaiti Price14.1112.0814.02177.11
53DibsNova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever Stacey Steimle14.1114.05--86.07
55BaileyLabrador RetrieverLew Hancock14.1012.06--50.01
55Voila Beauceron Cristina Maxwell14.1012.0014.02722.00
55Thor Dutch ShepherdLisa Wall14.1014.04--28.08
55Jack TarGerman ShepherdKelly Scudder14.1012.0413.08173.00
59DoryWireHaired Pointing GriffonCathy Hatch14.0911.1114.04599.02
59DJAustralian ShepherdCristina Maxwell14.0911.10--71.04
61BambooDouble doodlePam Lucado14.089.0214.02571.03
61Olive Labrador RetrieverRobert Maudsley14.0812.0414.02271.11
61KonaDobermanCandis Amasalian14.0811.0714.00325.08
61ChampEnglish Springer SpanielHanna crawford , Blaise stahly14.0813.0214.01158.09
61SparkyLabrador RetrieverChris Weiland14.0812.00--48.01
66DittoFlat-Coated RetrieverTeresa Rodney14.0712.08--50.09
67RyderLabrador - PointerVit Kruml, Gabi Knudson14.069.0514.04264.03
67RoscoeAustalian ShepherdJenice Gilliland14.0611.0313.01157.09
67Graciegolden retrieverSusan Black14.069.1012.11138.08
67ShredderLabrador Retriever - BlackMary Craig14.0612.08--50.08
67SHARKLabrador RetrieverRobert Wielenga14.0612.0814.00304.03
72MobyLabrador RetrieverNexon Sun14.0512.10--25.08
72E.A. MY LIL ANABORDER COLLIEEddy Aldridge14.059.02--73.07
74TritonChesapeake Bay RetrieverTracy Hughes14.0411.0913.00165.07
74BreezieLabrador RetrieverDiane Matsuura14.0411.0812.07140.00
74ZoeHeelerAndrew Hulstein14.0413.03--26.06
74XaviLabrador RetrieverKaren Ramos14.0413.04--53.07
78ARROWBorder CollieEddy Aldridge14.038.1013.03302.03
79LillyBorder CollieEddy Aldridge, Juan Maldonado Aldridge14.029.1112.11538.05
79OtisLabrador RetrieverJoe Crilly, Rachael Sullivan, Nancy Crilly14.0210.0712.03191.02
81JoZieWhippet - JackRick/Sue Langelier14.0111.1113.02167.09
81SkyeGolden retrieverSusan Black14.0112.0013.07361.09
81BarrettLabrador Retriever - ChocolateAsher Reed14.019.07--57.08
81MillyLabrador Retriever - BlackTracy Forst14.0111.07--69.11
85EireLabrador Retriever - BlackJerred Gomez14.0013.01--26.03
85DelaneyFlat-Coated RetrieverCindy Stratton14.007.069.1190.09
85KooKooLabrador RetrieverTracey Miller14.0013.06--27.00

Division: Little League - 10' - 13'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1SelannePitbull - Labrador JJ Bowen13.1112.03--49.02
1ShadeLabrador RetrieverLuke Larsen13.1112.05--24.11
1ZiggyLabrador Retriever - BlackRob Bailord13.1113.11--27.10
1ApolloStaffordshire Bull TerrierBrian Sardo13.1110.09--86.00
18-BallGerman Shorthaired PointerBeth Worrell13.1112.03--73.07
6SageChesapeake Bay RetrieverNate Adams13.1012.03--49.00
6SebastianeGolden RetrieverMichael Fleisher13.1011.04--68.04
8VeniceDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian13.099.0012.10180.01
8Bunneeborder collieAngie Sunderland13.0913.03--26.06
10JoJoSharon Opfermann13.0712.08--101.07
10BlueLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRyan Miller13.0710.1012.10392.08
12Mattie SinclairLabrador Retriever - YellowRegan Sinclair13.0610.11--65.11
12Maui Chesapeake Bay Retriever MixAedan Swift13.0610.0912.02129.08
14RoscoeLabrador Retriever - Australian Cattle DogAmy Diehl, Fil Griego, Diane Schlesinger13.0510.0713.01360.07
14MajorLabrador Retriever - BlackCurtis Galbraith13.0511.10--23.08
14PercyJack Russell TerrierKieth Marvin13.0511.0912.05141.09
17ChaseLabrador Retriever - BlackBrooke Tyson13.0410.08--64.04
17SiLabrador Retriever - YellowKelsey Perkins13.0413.03--26.07
17BaileyLabrador RetrieverLindsey White13.0411.06--23.01
20RiverGolden RetrieverJill Parkinson13.0110.1112.07175.01
21Brat - She was born in 2016Susan Lewis , Candis Amasalian13.008.0511.10236.10
21ElleLabrador RetrieverDiane Matsuura13.0012.07--50.05
23YogiLabrador Retriever - BlackMarilyn Barrett, Ann Davis12.118.04--33.05
24SugarLabrador RetrieverJacob Christensen12.1011.08--23.05
24DaggerBorder Collie - WhippetVal Pearson12.1011.0512.04137.10
26EnzoAmerican Pit Bull TerrierAndrea Johnson, Lucia Corace12.0911.02--89.08
27MaxLabrador RetrieverTeri Hauck, Scott Herrington12.0810.0010.08140.11
27Semimixstephen porcho12.0811.06--23.00
27ChatterDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian12.0810.0811.06128.04
27SharkRottweilerJaclyn Petersen, Cary Peterson12.086.0110.0397.09
27RieslingGolden RetrieverSandy Kelley12.0810.06--84.04
32RoxyChesapeake Bay RetrieverJoe Crilly12.0610.04--20.08
32PaikeaBelgian MalinoisSusan C. Smith12.0610.09--86.03
32HopiBorder CollieLauralyn Johnson12.0610.0011.04140.05
35Tucker Golden RetrieverCassie Villarreal12.058.1111.01251.10
35Kai KalaGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie, Joy Brugman12.057.089.02108.00
35ColtBlk lab - GsdBlaise stahly12.0511.08--23.04
35OtisGolden RetrieverBecky Osuchowski12.0511.02--44.11
35Rallee GurlLabrador RetrieverBradney A. Boli12.0512.03--24.06
40Smitten - Golden retrieverChris Carney12.048.06--68.05
40TangoStandard SchnauzerJulie Preston12.047.0810.08291.04
40Encore Doberman PinscherCristina Maxwell12.049.0411.07451.07
40LucasAustalian ShepherdJenice Gilliland12.0410.11--87.09
44RiverRottweiler, Heeler, Lab, Rhodesian Ridgeback MixClark Gallo12.0111.03--22.07
44PepperDalmation/LabKeri Walker12.0110.05--62.07
46ElseeMcNabLyla Clare12.0010.11--21.10
47KaskadeLabrador RetrieverKendal Stein11.119.11--39.11
47StellaLabChad Blockley11.1111.11--23.10
47JaggerDoberman PinscherCandis Amasalian11.119.0011.0490.09
47Mayhem Doberman Cristina Maxwell11.118.0011.05400.06
47EmmettChesepeake Bay Retreiver Vicki Conway11.1110.10--65.02
47TillyStandard Schnauzer - Salt & PepperCristina Maxwell, Julie Preston11.118.0411.06536.10
47KarmaBorder CollieShari Robinson11.119.0411.06187.07
54TrippLabrador RetrieverRobert Perkins, Jan Perkins11.1010.05--41.08
54Chase MeJack Russell TerrierLaurie Thomson Naylor11.1010.0711.04191.07
56JasperLabrador RetrieverKristie Cervantez11.0810.07--63.11
56MelbourneMiniature Australian ShepherdCJ Fithian11.089.0510.08189.10
56BentleyLabrador Retriever - YellowDave Encheff11.0810.07--42.05
59BellaLab XWesley Ercanbrack11.0710.05--20.10
59PhoebeLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRobert May11.0711.04--22.08
59SabreBelgian Malinois - Siberian HuskyVal Pearson11.0710.0211.00122.08
62SadieGolden RetrieverMalia Adams, Melanie Canie11.069.04--56.02
62SHARKBAITAustralian Cattle DogCassie Villarreal11.069.0310.05167.09
62Carly HooliganNewfoundlandMike Rodrigues11.067.01--28.04
62StrikerLabrador RetrieverKyle Lukens11.0611.01--44.04
66RhusLabrador Retriever - BlackMonica Castor, Jackson Taylor, Olivia Scott11.057.1110.08286.02
66MauiPaul Stout11.0510.10--21.09
66NestleLabrador Retriever - ChocolateSteve Ecks, Hayley White11.058.0711.00828.04
69KiyahMikako Ito11.0311.02--22.04
69BeaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateJoe Jepsen11.0311.00--22.01
71SpookyAustrailian KelpieEddy Aldridge11.027.10--47.05
71AngelGolden LabradoodleJackson Taylor11.028.099.11123.03
73HarleyJack Russell TerrierHannah OMalley11.018.0510.03304.00
74CougarLabrador Retriever - YellowChris Kakuuchi, Ryan Miller, Brooke Nagel, Jackson Taylor, Lauren Dube, Julie Hatch, Randi Musser, Brian Jorgensen11.007.1110.071078.07
74DukeLabrador Retriever - ChocolateKannon Thompson11.008.08--69.11
74CaliLabrador RetrieverJennifer Cooper, Chris Kakuuchi11.007.0910.091656.10
77MindyFlatcoated Retriever Lisa Higham10.1110.01--20.03
77PennyLab MixDarrell Clifton10.118.119.0489.06
77JackDaniel Campbell10.119.05--18.10
80EllieGolden RetrieverScott Rodee10.109.06--19.01
80LynnLab MixMaureen Davis10.107.069.09362.01
82Murphy SiouxLabradoodleEd Wilets10.099.08--19.04
82DaisySpanish Water DogReagan Murray10.098.03--33.00
82CashPit Bull - BoxerTroy Smith, Emya Camps10.098.069.04119.03
85BearAustralian Shepherd MixGabe Swift, Cassandra Swift10.088.008.0596.08
85GypsyBlk labBlaise stahly10.088.099.10123.05
85FrankieAustralian ShepherdBarbra Kruml10.089.02--36.08
88Sevynborder collie, border terrier, whippet, staffordshire bull terrier, jack russellDan Balza10.079.0710.0096.03
89CrashLabrador retriever Sarah Cross10.069.07--19.02
90LambertOtherBill Rushe10.0510.01--20.03
91RAMBOJACK RUSSELL MIXLori Signs10.049.07--57.07
91MonaBorder CollieCarole Byerly10.049.11--19.10
93SofieHeeler MixKirsten Nordstrom10.039.04--37.05
93LorcanJack Russell TerrierEden Heigl10.039.05--56.07
93DallyBelgian MalinoisRobert Livell10.039.08--38.08
93PaisleyLabrador Retriever - YellowLaurel Schuman10.037.09--62.07
97BuzzLabrador RetrieverAmber Clark10.029.06--38.00
97Ni jahnBorder CollieJennifer Lopez10.029.03--18.07
99JusticeLabrador RetrieverJason Gunderson10.019.08--38.11
100KodieGerman Shorthaired PointerDean Rudy10.009.07--19.03
100FeitGerman ShepherdDebbie Pluss10.009.02--55.04
100DukeLabrador MixMateah Tuckett10.009.03--18.07

Division: Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"
RankDogBreedHandler(s)Top ScoreOverall AvgTop 5 Score AvgTotal Distance Jumped
1TorchMcNabKirby McIlveen9.107.058.08104.03
1TannerGolden RetrieverEd Parkinson9.107.089.00123.09
1RadarParson Russell TerrierTheresa Foster, KC Owens9.106.079.03197.08
4NuckiePit Bull mixHolly Wagoner, Candis Amasalian9.097.049.05278.11
4StellaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateAnthony Woerner9.097.09--62.00
6CatcherLabrador RetrieverEmi Pollard9.088.08--17.05
6DoesheBorder Collie/LabTroy Naylor, Laurie Thomson Naylor9.086.097.0781.05
8Bailey "Bug"Labrador Retriever - YellowBrittin Mower9.078.10--35.05
8SpiritLabrador RetrieverBradney A. Boli9.079.00--18.01
8SophieCheryl Weiss9.078.07--34.04
11Tuffy RawhideJack Russell TerrierCyndi Conwell, Brandy Kramer9.066.087.0893.11
11DaniBorder Collie MixAllison Jeffery9.069.04--18.09
11MollyAustralian Shepherd / BlackJulie Forward9.067.02--28.11
14PaxtonLabrador Retriever - YellowJulie Hatch, Alexis Taylor9.057.038.10219.03
14LizzieNova Scotia Duck Tolling RetrieverKim Simons9.059.02--18.04
16AngeloPoodle/Black LabJames Crowley9.048.11--17.11
17CooperBorder CollieDena Atkins9.037.028.00230.09
17FinnDobermanSavannah McCorkle9.034.07--9.03
17SadeeLabrador RetrieverKathy Mayfield9.038.00--32.02
20KahluaLabrador Retriever - ChocolateGeorge Salazar9.017.05--14.10
20AstonBorder CollieEden Heigl9.018.05--33.10
22FlorMiniature Pinscher MixTracy Hughes9.004.098.03276.02
22DakotaBorder Collie/Blue HeelerDan DAmico9.007.11--31.10
22WrigleyBorder Collie MixDane Christenson9.008.02--32.11
26SydneyMiniature Australian ShepherdCJ Fithian8.097.058.02163.07
27MuddyGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie8.088.01--16.03
28LunaLabrador Retriever - BlackBjorn Oaks8.078.05--16.11
28LitchiAussie/CockerElana Smit8.077.11--31.10
30AugustDanish Swedish FarmdogLinda Avsharian8.066.037.0388.04
30CosmoLabrador Retriever - BlackJanet DeLatorre8.066.027.09187.01
32TankLabrador Retriever - BlackBrett Muir8.057.02--28.09
33LokiLabrador RetrieverLiz Naguib8.046.10--41.02
33DragonParson RussellKyle Myler8.045.016.1182.04
33SkyeGerman Shepard MixHilda Ding8.048.03--16.06
36RyderGerman ShepherdBryce Lien-H2O4K98.034.08--18.11
36NevinGolden RetrieverSarah Ball8.035.11--35.11
36IvyWeimaranerCathy Segura8.035.026.1072.09
36KnoxWeimaranerLeah Larkin, Leah8.033.00--12.03
40MauiBelgian MalinoisKyle , Jennie Byassee8.027.03--29.02
40Bizzy - Miniature american shepherd Nicole Wakida8.027.11--15.11
40LilyGerman Shorthaired PointerJessica Antillon8.026.04--25.07
43AnubisPit Bull - Bull TerrierBreanna Law8.003.115.0747.05
43DestinyAustralian ShepherdKim Mc Clure8.006.10--41.00
43TwisterAmerican EskimoNicole Wakida8.008.00--16.00
46SmallsCorgi MixMadelynn Klupenger7.116.08--26.10
46NuggetMaltipooTracy Hughes, Lorri Hughes, Thanh Nguyen7.116.037.05201.11
48GracieOtherBrooke Allen7.107.04--14.09
48MaddieLabrador Retriever - YellowDebbie Perez7.107.09--15.06
48EmmettChesapeake Bay RetrieverSummer Cremo7.107.07--30.06
48AthenaAmerican Pit Bull Terrier Jenn7.107.03--14.06
52TitanLabrador Retriever - BlackLogan Leatherow7.096.06--39.01
52TessPointerCathy Hatch, Kevin Hatch7.093.10--7.09
54BaylorGolden RetrieverSarah Ball7.086.05--38.11
55LucienBelgian MalinoisRaeLene Eppard7.076.01--12.03
55HintzaLabrador RetrieverJamie Meyer7.077.04--14.09
57LancelottBlack Labrador RetrieverDavid Valdez7.067.05--14.11
58LailaLabrador RetrieverRuyman Hernandes7.037.01--14.02
58Koda BearLab MixSchuyler Northstrom7.036.05--12.10
60BonnieLabrador RetrieverTina Sumerford7.016.05--25.11
61JakeAustralian Cattle DogJennie Byassee, Hannah OMalley7.004.085.10122.05
61TriumphAustralian ShepherdStephanie Mogeuhan7.006.02--12.04
61ROSIEAmerican Foxhound - BeagleAnn LeShay7.005.03--31.10
64AndieAustralian Cattle DogJane Wu6.116.10--13.09
64JacksonLabrador Retriever Teri Jones6.116.02--12.05
64BarleyEnglish Bull dog/Staffordshire terrier mixEric Sheets, Pam Sheets 6.115.11--47.05
64KissBorder CollieDan Balza6.115.04--42.09
68Rush Jack Russell TerrierLaurie Thomson Naylor6.093.075.0565.06
68CiscoLabrador Retriever - YellowJohn Claudius6.096.03--12.07
68SpliftHeelerAllison Jeffery6.093.04--6.09
71ReaganGolden RetrieverScott Burns6.085.06--22.00
72KiraGolden RetrieverSandy Storrie6.075.11--11.10
73DaveNewfoundlandDani Carter6.066.05--12.10
73AppleGolden RetrieverDiane Schlesinger6.066.03--12.06
75TessaBorder Collie/ACDJenice Gilliland6.035.08--22.08
75dutchbelgian malinoisdarralyn ward6.033.01--6.03
77ButtersBorder Collie MixJustin Cruz6.025.10--11.09
78MosesChihuahua - French BulldogJane Wu6.005.03--10.06
79BanditAustalian Shepherd/LabJenice Gilliland5.115.03--42.00
79EllieMaeAustralian ShepardSuzanne Knox5.115.06--33.01
79DuffLabrador Retriever - ChocolateRhiannon Bailord5.115.05--10.11
82JackAustralian Shepherd MixJen Douglass5.094.11--9.11
82QuincyChesapeake Bay RetrieverThanh Nguyen, Tracy Hughes5.094.08--28.03
84OnyxLabrador RetrieverCrystal Davieau5.082.10--5.08
84YodaAmerican Staffordshire TerrierJody Mumcian5.085.03--10.06
86Smoochgolden retrieverChris Carney5.074.05--17.10
86KonaPippetCJ Summers5.073.104.1054.01
88CharlieSpringer SpanielBill Hinz5.034.00--8.00
88DexterAmerican Staffordshire TerrierMariana Mekelburg5.034.03--34.03
88SammyLabrador Retriever - BlackTheresa Foster5.032.00--8.03
91ArwynBorder Collie/Lab MixNaomi Melville5.014.10--9.09
91AbbieLabrador RetrieverBrenda Mehl5.015.00--10.01
93Crazy DaisyChinese Crested Powderpuff Erika Heine4.113.054.0382.09
93Axl RoseJack Russell TerrierHanna crawford 4.114.01--8.02
95MACHOTeddy Rosevelt TerrierHeather Signs4.094.05--8.10
95JaxsonLab/Australian ShepherdJared Crump4.094.04--8.09
97PuffnStuffMaltipooTracy Hughes4.082.082.0827.00
98FridaDoberman PinscherCraig Wong4.073.003.0736.00
98RowdyPit-Bull MixFilomena Johnson4.074.03--17.00
100MalibuAustralian ShepherdSuzanne Lewis4.022.01--4.02
101KenoDachshundLaurie Thomson Naylor4.012.00--4.01
102MooseLabradoodlePam Lucado4.002.03--13.10
103Hot RodMini DachsundMike Porcho3.103.00--18.02
103Little DudeChihuahua - Italian GreyhoundMariana Mekelburg3.103.06--7.01
105GiselleLabrador Retriever - German ShephardSusanna Gan3.073.05--6.11
105MaxLabrador Retriever - YellowChris Bravata3.072.00--4.01
107OrlandoBorder CollieSun Yin3.062.11--5.10
108BelleGolden RetrieverLisa Field3.043.03--6.07
109MylesAwesome MixDillon Bosworth, Monica Castor2.112.05--4.10
110CaptainLabrador Retriever - YellowJosh Kramer2.101.10--7.06
111CashGolden DoodleMarilee Smith2.061.03--2.06
111JackJack Russell TerrierRaylee Jensen, Emmi Jensen2.061.092.0217.09
113TessLabrador RetrieverEmma Kondris2.041.02--2.04
113LexJack Russell TerrierJohn Merrill2.042.03--4.07
115TankLabrador Retriever - BlackBret Cammans1.111.01--2.03
116HuniuBorder CollieXu Long1.080.10--1.08
117SunnyAmerican Pit Bull TerrierElizabeth Moreno1.021.01--2.03
118KeemaLabrador RetrieverAshley Combs0.100.09--1.06
119RoseLabrador Retriever - BlackLeighton Fautin0.080.04--0.08