Event Results

2018 Upland Spring Pet Faire - 05/12/2018 - 05/13/2018

Dive #1
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
LaniPam Lucado13.0013.0513.05Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
EveAdriana Hernandez10.0912.1012.10Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
BambooPam Lucado8.0111.0811.08Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
Riverlinda liscano16.0315.0816.03Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
PaddyMaureen Davis14.0115.0015.00Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
HazelKenny Rowland19.0019.0219.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
BrodyPam Lucado14.0717.1117.11Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
LukeKathy Burkhart 18.0921.0221.02Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
PyroEddy Aldridge12.0922.0922.09Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #2
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
AmpSteve ShepardNJNJNJPee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
YogiJoann Keller13.0011.0713.00Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
LillyJuan Maldonado Aldridge10.0611.0811.08Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
OnyxAndy LaRochelle15.0516.0816.08Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
FuseLoren Shepard16.0814.1016.08Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
Tantrum!Steve Shepard15.0116.0416.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
TallyJoann Keller15.0515.1015.10Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"4
Riverlinda liscano15.0815.0715.08Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"5
PaddyMaureen Davis13.0915.0015.00Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"6
PhoebeErika Heine17.0518.0918.09Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
AnselSteve Heine18.0421.0421.04Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
HazelKenny Rowland20.1021.0121.01Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
LukeKathy Burkhart 19.0020.0920.09Triple A - 20' - 21'11"3
TaterGabi Knudson17.1020.0720.07Triple A - 20' - 21'11"4
RiverVit Kruml20.0624.0124.01Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #3
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
EveAdriana HernandezNJNJNJPee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
YogiJoann Keller12.1012.1112.11Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
TallyJoann Keller15.0816.0216.02Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
Riverlinda liscano15.1015.0815.10Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
PaddyMaureen Davis14.0314.0214.03Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
HazelKenny Rowland19.0314.0419.03Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
TaterGabi Knudson19.0118.0919.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
PhoebeErika Heine19.0014.0519.00Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
PyroEddy Aldridge15.1017.0817.08Rookie - 17' - 19'11"4
LukeKathy Burkhart 19.0920.0520.05Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
RiverVit Kruml23.0722.0323.07Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #4
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
LillyJuan Maldonado Aldridge10.0610.1010.10Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
TaterGabi Knudson17.0118.0018.00Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
PyroEddy Aldridge21.0721.0721.07Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
AnselSteve Heine22.0221.0422.02Big League - 22' +1
RiverVit Kruml 22.0121.0822.01Big League - 22' +2
 
Dive #5
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
Shiloh Cassie VillarrealNJNJNJPee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
SHARKBAITCassie Villarreal12.0813.0613.06Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
PaddyMaureen Davis11.0611.0511.06Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
Bullseye Cassie Villarreal9.1110.1110.11Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
AthenaSusanna Gan15.0910.0415.09Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
PhoebeErika Heine19.0217.0419.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
HazelKenny Rowland19.0117.0419.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
COAL Lynn Bishop20.1019.1120.10Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
LukeKathy Burkhart 18.1020.0020.00Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
CASHLynn Bishop24.0519.0624.05Big League - 22' +1
AnselErika Heine20.1022.0122.01Big League - 22' +2
 
Dive #6
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
YogiJoann Keller12.0513.0413.04Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
AthenaSusanna Gan10.0712.0612.06Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
LillyJuan Maldonado Aldridge12.0111.1012.01Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
TallyJoann Keller15.0716.0216.02Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
PaddyMaureen Davis15.0315.0715.07Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
LukeKathy Burkhart 19.1117.0419.11Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
PyroEddy Aldridge12.1118.0218.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
HazelKenny Rowland19.1020.0820.08Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
CASHLynn Bishop16.0622.1022.10Big League - 22' +1
COAL Lynn Bishop22.0622.0922.09Big League - 22' +2
 
Dive #7
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
YogiJoann Keller10.0813.0713.07Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
LaniPam Lucado13.0313.0513.05Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
SHARKBAITCassie Villarreal12.0612.0812.08Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
BambooPam Lucado12.029.0812.02Little League - 10' - 13'11"4
Bullseye Cassie Villarreal10.1111.0211.02Little League - 10' - 13'11"5
LillyJuan Maldonado Aldridge10.0710.0310.07Little League - 10' - 13'11"6
TallyJoann Keller15.0616.0616.06Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
BrodyPam Lucado16.0016.0416.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
PaddyMaureen Davis10.0316.0116.01Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
LukeKathy Burkhart 20.0320.0820.08Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
COAL Lynn Bishop24.0523.0824.05Big League - 22' +1
CASHLynn Bishop22.1018.1022.10Big League - 22' +2


Little League - 10' - 13'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
YogiJoann Keller13.0713.0513.071
SHARKBAITCassie Villarreal12.1112.0912.112
LaniPam Lucado11.1112.0812.083
BambooPam Lucado11.0710.1011.074
LillyJuan Maldonado Aldridge11.038.1011.035
Bullseye Cassie Villarreal9.0010.1010.106
 
Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
TallyJoann Keller16.0715.0616.071
PaddyMaureen Davis13.1015.0115.012
AthenaSusanna Gan9.0413.0013.003
 
Rookie - 17' - 19'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
BrodyPam Lucado16.0417.1017.101
PhoebeErika Heine14.0817.0917.092
 
Triple A - 20' - 21'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
LukeKathy Burkhart 21.1120.0221.111
 
Big League - 22' + Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
COAL Lynn Bishop24.0323.0924.031
CASHLynn Bishop22.0420.0222.042
AnselSteve Heine21.0919.1121.093
PyroEddy Aldridge21.0610.0921.064