Event Results

2014 Hawthorne Family and Pet Expo - 09/27/2014 - 09/28/2014

Dive #1
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
NestleSteve Ecks7.079.009.00Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
CougarChris Kakuuchi7.078.118.11Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
BizzyNicole Wakida8.027.098.02Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
CaliJennifer Cooper8.026.058.02Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"4
TwisterNicole Wakida8.008.008.00Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"5
SkarTroy Smith12.0212.1112.11Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
LucasJenice Gilliland12.0412.0412.04Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
CashTroy Smith8.0510.0510.05Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
Dylan AKA Cannon BallBrooke Nagel16.1016.0716.10Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
ChesterJackson Taylor13.0716.0716.07Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
JasperJackson Taylor19.0615.0019.06Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
DustyChris Kakuuchi17.0019.0319.03Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
DallasTracy Ecks18.0416.1118.04Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
ChaseTracy Hughes17.0216.0117.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"4
SoxHolly Wagoner18.0420.0020.00Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
 
Dive #2
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
NestleSteve Ecks8.028.008.02Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
CaliJennifer Cooper5.106.016.01Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
JakeJennie Byassee4.063.114.06Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
CamdenJackson Taylor13.079.0813.07Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
Tantrum!Steve Shepard10.1013.0213.02Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
LucasJenice Gilliland11.1110.0311.11Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
SammieKimberly Lindley10.119.0610.11Little League - 10' - 13'11"4
CricketSarah Cross15.1016.0916.09Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
PhoenixSadot (sa-doe) Aldaco16.0813.0516.08Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
Dylan AKA Cannon BallRyan Miller14.0816.0616.06Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
DallasTracy Ecks16.0416.0216.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"4
CharlieErick Lindley14.0216.0316.03Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"5
AmpSteve Shepard14.1015.0415.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"6
HazelKenny Rowland19.1016.0319.10Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
JasperJulie Hatch16.0419.0519.05Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
PlatoCandis Amasalian17.0818.0118.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
SkeeterCandis Amasalian15.0917.0617.06Rookie - 17' - 19'11"4
MaeveTina Nathalia17.0416.1117.04Rookie - 17' - 19'11"5
GunnerHolly Wagoner17.0316.0317.03Rookie - 17' - 19'11"6
FuseSteve Shepard17.0217.0217.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"7
TributeCandis Amasalian17.0217.0217.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"8
LondonCandis Amasalian15.0720.1020.10Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
KingCandis Amasalian19.0320.0120.01Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
BreezeKyle Myler20.0119.0220.01Triple A - 20' - 21'11"3
LegendCandis Amasalian21.0222.0822.08Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #3
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
CashEmya Camps8.118.048.11Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
HarleyHannah OMalley8.048.098.09Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
CaliJennifer Cooper5.108.068.06Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
SammieKimberly Lindley9.0413.0013.00Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
EnzoAndrea Johnson12.0912.0612.09Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
HopiLauralyn Johnson12.0112.0612.06Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
CrashSarah Cross8.0810.0610.06Little League - 10' - 13'11"4
AmpSteve Shepard16.1116.0516.11Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
CharlieErick Lindley16.0016.0816.08Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
Dylan AKA Cannon BallBrooke Nagel16.0214.0616.02Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
CricketSarah Cross15.0913.0915.09Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"4
SkeeterCandis Amasalian15.0315.0815.08Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"5
Tantrum!Steve Shepard13.0714.0414.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"6
SkarJAYDEN CALHAN11.0014.0014.00Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"7
KingCandis Amasalian19.0919.0719.09Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
GunnerHolly Wagoner16.0219.0119.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
JasperJackson Taylor16.0918.0818.08Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
SoxHolly Wagoner18.0318.0318.03Rookie - 17' - 19'11"4
LondonCandis Amasalian17.1118.0318.03Rookie - 17' - 19'11"5
MaeveTina Nathalia18.0016.0518.00Rookie - 17' - 19'11"6
FuseSteve Shepard16.0817.0917.09Rookie - 17' - 19'11"7
ChesterTracy Hughes17.0416.1117.04Rookie - 17' - 19'11"8
PlatoCandis Amasalian16.0617.0117.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"9
TributeCandis Amasalian16.0317.0017.00Rookie - 17' - 19'11"10
HazelKenny Rowland21.1021.0721.10Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
PhoenixSadot (sa-doe) Aldaco20.0418.0920.04Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
LegendCandis Amasalian22.0219.1022.02Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #4
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
SkeeterAndrea Johnson7.109.049.04Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
SammieNicole Romero9.108.049.10Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
CashTroy Smith6.117.007.00Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
CougarChris Kakuuchi6.056.006.05Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"4
CaliJennifer Cooper6.015.106.01Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"5
KeeloJennie Byassee2.1013.0213.02Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
CharlieNicole Romero10.0211.0811.08Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
HopiLauralyn Johnson11.0511.0711.07Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
EnzoLucia Corace11.0210.0511.02Little League - 10' - 13'11"4
CricketSarah Cross13.1015.0715.07Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
TributeCandis Amasalian15.0612.1015.06Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
Dylan AKA Cannon BallBrooke Nagel15.0115.0515.05Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
SkarTroy Smith14.0210.0814.02Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"4
KoaKyle Myler16.1118.0618.06Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
BreezeKyle Myler17.1117.0517.11Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
MaeveTina Nathalia17.1017.0317.10Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
AmpSteve Shepard17.0017.0817.08Rookie - 17' - 19'11"4
DustyChris Kakuuchi17.0717.0517.07Rookie - 17' - 19'11"5
FuseSteve Shepard17.0016.0617.00Rookie - 17' - 19'11"6
LondonCandis Amasalian17.0015.0817.00Rookie - 17' - 19'11"7
KingCandis Amasalian20.0120.0520.05Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
LegendCandis Amasalian22.1022.0022.10Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #7
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
LynnMaureen Davis7.046.037.04Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
CaliJennifer Cooper8.107.088.10Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
CooperDena Atkins6.106.066.10Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
SammieErick Lindley13.0212.0713.02Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
PaddyAnn Davis14.0916.0416.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
CaberSharon Adams15.1015.1015.10Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
Dylan AKA Cannon BallRyan Miller15.0514.0915.05Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
Ollie Cathy Segura14.0215.0315.03Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"4
SHARKRobert Wielenga13.0914.0614.06Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"5
SashaSummer Cremo16.0919.0519.05Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
ChaseRyan Miller14.1118.0118.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
CharlieKimberly Lindley17.0516.0017.05Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
MokiBrian Jorgensen20.1016.0520.10Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
JasperJackson Taylor20.0019.0920.00Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
EllyBrian Jorgensen20.0922.0022.00Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #8
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
CaliJennifer Cooper5.078.038.03Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
HarleyHannah OMalley7.078.008.00Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
CooperDena Atkins6.007.037.03Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
LokiLiz Naguib5.047.017.01Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"4
LynnMaureen Davis5.037.007.00Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"5
FlorTracy Hughes6.025.046.02Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"6
JakeJennie Byassee5.105.075.10Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"7
CougarChris Kakuuchi3.02NJ3.02Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"8
SHARKRobert Wielenga13.1012.0613.10Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
SammieErick Lindley13.0012.0013.00Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
ChesterThanh Nguyen16.0116.1116.11Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
SkeeterCandis Amasalian16.0316.1016.10Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
Ollie Cathy Segura16.0515.0716.05Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
PaddyAnn Davis14.0816.0516.05Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"4
Tantrum!Steve Shepard14.1116.0416.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"5
CharlieKimberly Lindley15.0116.0216.02Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"6
ChaseThanh Nguyen16.0214.0116.02Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"7
FuseSteve Shepard14.1115.0915.09Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"8
CamdenThanh Nguyen14.0315.0415.04Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"9
CaberSharon Adams6.0714.1114.11Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"10
Dylan AKA Cannon BallJackson Taylor14.0714.0114.07Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"11
BreezeKyle Myler19.0719.0619.07Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
TributeCandis Amasalian19.0518.0719.05Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
EllySusan Herney19.0218.0219.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
SashaSummer Cremo17.0918.0718.07Rookie - 17' - 19'11"4
AmpSteve Shepard18.0217.1018.02Rookie - 17' - 19'11"5
SoxHolly Wagoner18.0118.0118.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"6
GunnerHolly Wagoner18.0117.0218.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"7
KeeloJennie Byassee15.0517.1117.11Rookie - 17' - 19'11"8
KingCandis Amasalian20.1121.0921.09Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
OliverKate Bernstein21.0721.0621.07Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
JasperJulie Hatch21.0718.0521.07Triple A - 20' - 21'11"3
MokiBrian Jorgensen20.0020.1120.11Triple A - 20' - 21'11"4
PlatoKyle Myler18.0620.0320.03Triple A - 20' - 21'11"5
LondonCandis Amasalian19.0320.0120.01Triple A - 20' - 21'11"6
LegendCandis Amasalian23.0423.0123.04Big League - 22' +1
 
Dive #9
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScoreDivisionPlace
LynnMaureen Davis6.077.087.08Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"1
CooperDena Atkins6.035.016.03Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"2
CaliJennifer Cooper6.006.016.01Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"3
EllieMaeSuzanne Knox5.055.105.10Pee Wee - 0'-9'11"4
SkeeterAndrea Johnson12.1111.0012.11Little League - 10' - 13'11"1
LucyMike Spencer10.0012.1012.10Little League - 10' - 13'11"2
EnzoLucia Corace11.0211.0811.08Little League - 10' - 13'11"3
SammieErick Lindley8.0910.1010.10Little League - 10' - 13'11"4
SkeeterCandis Amasalian15.0916.0716.07Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"1
KoaKyle Myler16.0714.1016.07Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"2
Dylan AKA Cannon BallBrooke Nagel14.1116.0616.06Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"3
Ollie Cathy Segura15.0916.0316.03Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"4
PaddyAnn Davis13.1016.0216.02Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"5
CharlieKimberly Lindley16.0115.0216.01Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"6
TributeCandis Amasalian14.1015.0915.09Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"7
Tantrum!Steve Shepard14.1115.0715.07Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"8
CaberSharon Adams14.0613.1114.06Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"9
SHARKRobert Wielenga14.0113.0414.01Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11"10
GunnerHolly Wagoner18.0319.0719.07Rookie - 17' - 19'11"1
AmpSteve Shepard15.0819.0119.01Rookie - 17' - 19'11"2
PlatoCandis Amasalian17.0719.0019.00Rookie - 17' - 19'11"3
FuseSteve Shepard18.0917.0218.09Rookie - 17' - 19'11"4
SashaJackson Taylor17.0718.0718.07Rookie - 17' - 19'11"5
DustyCandis Amasalian18.0218.0318.03Rookie - 17' - 19'11"6
JasperJackson Taylor16.0217.0417.04Rookie - 17' - 19'11"7
KingCandis Amasalian21.0920.0521.09Triple A - 20' - 21'11"1
LegendCandis Amasalian21.0020.0821.00Triple A - 20' - 21'11"2
LondonCandis Amasalian18.0520.0420.04Triple A - 20' - 21'11"3
OliverKate Bernstein22.0720.0322.07Big League - 22' +1
Mini High Dive
DogHandlerStart HeightScorePlace
Tantrum!Steve Shepard3.003.081
 
High Dive
DogHandlerStart HeightScorePlace
MauiJennie Byassee5.00NJ0
JasperJulie Hatch5.00NJ0
DustyChris Kakuuchi5.08NJ0
SashaSummer Cremo5.086.021
PlatoCandis Amasalian6.006.002
PhoenixSadot (sa-doe) Aldaco4.005.103
KoaKyle Myler5.005.064
CharlieKimberly Lindley4.005.045


Pee Wee - 0'-9'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
CougarChris Kakuuchi6.088.048.041
LynnMaureen Davis7.047.027.042
CaliJennifer Cooper4.096.016.013
EllieMaeSuzanne Knox5.114.105.114
 
Little League - 10' - 13'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
SkeeterAndrea Johnson13.0614.0814.081
LucyMike Spencer12.0213.0813.082
SammieErick Lindley11.1110.0911.113
EnzoAndrea Johnson9.0011.0011.004
 
Babe Ruth - 14' - 16'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
Ollie Cathy Segura16.0318.0018.001
CharlieErick Lindley17.0017.0017.002
PaddyAnn Davis13.0514.0614.063
CaberSharon Adams14.0212.1114.024
 
Rookie - 17' - 19'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
EllySusan Herney17.0720.0220.021
SashaSummer Cremo19.0918.0819.092
AmpSteve Shepard18.0919.0419.043
DustyChris Kakuuchi18.0718.0418.074
TributeCandis Amasalian15.0417.0117.015
 
Triple A - 20' - 21'11" Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
KingCandis Amasalian20.0221.0621.061
MokiBrian Jorgensen20.0518.0920.052
JasperJulie Hatch19.0320.0320.033
LondonCandis Amasalian19.0316.0919.034
SoxHolly Wagoner17.0918.0718.075
 
Big League - 22' + Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
LegendCandis Amasalian21.0922.0122.011
OliverKate Bernstein21.0920.0921.092
 
Lapdog Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
Tantrum!Steve Shepard15.0115.1015.101
HarleyHannah OMalley8.028.028.022
 
Junior Handler Finals
DogHandlerJump #1Jump #2ScorePlace
JasperJackson Taylor19.0619.0219.061
PlatoKyle Myler18.0319.0419.042
BreezeKyle Myler19.0317.0219.033
KoaKyle Myler18.0417.0318.044
SashaJackson Taylor18.0417.0118.045
Dylan AKA Cannon BallRyan Miller15.0814.0415.086
CharlieNicole Romero14.0214.0414.047
SammieNicole Romero8.0510.0910.098